Home          Exhibitions          Past Exhibitions          Artists          Contact          Links

2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

Svetieva


Blazes

Bulut

Taleski

Miov

Bozurska

Jovanovska

Speranda


Borkovsky

Burul

Flanjak

Galentz

Hausmann

Filin

Lizdek


Milanovic

Karre

Holofernes

Garbert


Artola


Stock

Jachmann



Wolf

 

 

2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Deneva

Bakaluca

Moraitov

Grabulovska

Veljanovska

Ivanovski

Apostolska Sazdovska

Sazdovski

Jovanovska

Sotirovska Bogdanovska

Marko

Maletin

Iliev-Roger

Cetkovic

Dämpfling




 


2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Churchiya
Mezić
Biron
Đokić
Knežević
Jelic
Menkov
Packova
Pertchinska

Lingk

Prokopiev
 
Alceva
Eu Gene 
Joung
Oeda
Kashap
Jung Hun
Jin Ho Young
Gyoung-il Ko
Chang
 
Jaroslawski

Koneska
Talevski
Gottwald
Kober
Schneider

Wolf

Covic

Maletin
Oyarzun
Monsalve
Bathe
Sevin


Hemmerling

Mitala
 

Höppe

Tyrrestrup
Ramshorn
Teschler
Heino


Aintila

Juhola

Berg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hristov

Andov

Miljkov

Ljubojevic

Dobrovocki

Zdrnja

Aleksandrovska

Botev

Saliu

Schwabe

M. Blairon

J. Blairon

Sahertian

Manelli

Huriott

Trybel

Porten

Ajalon

Göllner

Gossen

Sambo-Richter

Artukovic

Balov

Chef

Külz-Mackenzie

Diab

Deuassen

Ben-Horin

Weitzel

 

Solak

Solakov

 

Hadzi Nikolova
Malasev

Borkovsky

 

Andonoski

 

 

 

 

 

2013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ljubojevic

Tenev

Todorovic

Matic

 

Arsova

Paskali

Stojakovic

Hocevar

 

Miljkov

Marusic

Slak

Plesec

 

Piry

Pastuovic

Bozinovska 

Jones

Titin

Pasalic

Peric

Aleksovski

Paulenka

 

Zivulovic

Matovska

Bitrakova

Tancev.Dinka

Balov

Trajkovski

 

 

Ohridski S.

 

Masin

 

Koneska

 

Huskovic

 

Botev

 

Schneider

Knezevic

Ristovic

Jaeggi

Külz-Mackenzie

Toshevsi

Fidanovska

Kitanovska

Naumoska

Zafirovska

Stojanovski

Rakowski

Brankovic

Engeln

Kentel

 

Kilkka

PetraR 

Reschke

Stevceska

Saraginovski

2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Reuter

Kharchenko

Ghircoias

Popescu

Remus

Milovancev

Cvetkovski 

Svetieva

Mehmeti

Caki  

Al-Kubaisi 

Keelen

Schiemann

Hynes-Allen

Düesberg 

Hocevar

Wilson

Aga My

Schäfer

 

Spirovski

Zafirovska

Balov

Nafti

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Semov

Schneider

Jovanovski

Sebjanic

Batinic

Pashoski

 Altay Göney

Schuster

Schüffler

Velkov

 

Kachev 

Kashavelski

 

Mujcic

 

Artola

  

N. Grnarova

 

Režek

 

Nikocevic

Sabovic

2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Topuzovski

Pavlovska

Sazdovski

Apostolska Sazdovska 

Klinke

Ilina

Borkowska 

Viale

Fengler

 

Naumoski

 

Temelkovski

 

Stojanovski

 

Petrusevska

 

Kekic

 

Stojakovic

Pieperhoff 

 

Rabe

 

Moses

 

Müller

 

Heubusch

 

Aescht

Shulajkovski

Catovic

Mc Ginley

Vrbanic

Paulenka

Malec

Čekada

Režek

Conev

Clever

Smart

Matheja

 

 

 

 

 

 

2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Teschler

Ramshorn

Koczula

 

Yilmaz

 

Klement

 

Hocker

Maneva

 

Stojanovic

Vasiljevic

Matovska

Pertemov

Sidzimovska

 

Veliu

Todorovic

Popovski

Saula

Maznevski

 

Urdin

Grcev

2008

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ohridski S.

Paskali

Vujanovic

Erdeljanin

Todorovic

Jockov

Tucovic

Peric

Gulevski

Kamili

Trajkovski

Tenev

Tancev-Dinka

Masin

Dodic

Nedeljkov

Bitrakova

Lazarevska

 

Zivkovic

SAso

Huskovic

Jasprica

Hajdar-Pasi

Conev

Balov

 

Koczula

Kekic

Stojakovic

Hocker

Teschler 

 

Miljevic

Klement

Zivancevic

Todovic

Matic

Zirojevic

 

 

 

2007

Unger

Vilser

Balov

Novosel Balov

Galentz

Jasprica

Eller

Postic

Todovic

Miljevic

Angelkovski

Antovska

Kamili

Paskali

Arsova

Zirojevic

Zivancevic

Matic

Piskoric

Tasev

Stuber

Suk Park

Santa

Babic

Deussen

Medarova

Kostova

Föll

Erdeljanin

Jockov

Kees

Mitrova

Matovska

Perschmann

 

 

 

 

 

2006

Cvetanovska

Martinovska

Duparova

Tucovic

Ottjörg A.C

Danailovska

Peric

Tomic 

Radevska

Nikolovska

Galentz

Kaukar

B.M. Wolf

Stojanov

Bitrakova

Tancev-Dinka

Lazarevska

Mehmeti

Todorovic

Rakowski

Markert

Teodosievski

Conev

Balov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kamili

Novkovska

Szankay 

Ramakers

Angelkovski

Antovska

Medebach

Spirovska R.

Trajkovski

Kovac

Bona

Eller

Tanevska

Hoessler

Tenev

Artukovic

Chris

 Madonia

Fülepp

Daxl 

2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Novosel Balov

Sajzew

Medebach

De Lutz

Meguerditchian

Brandts

Petitpierre

 Clédat

Wassileva

Atanaskovski

Bona

Masin

Trajkovski

 Ramicevic     

Balov